{"product_id":"advil-liqui-gels-ibuprofen-200-mg-capsules-144-count","title":"Advil Liqui-Gels Ibuprofen 200 mg Capsules, 144 Count","description":"\u003cp\u003eAdvil Liqui-Gels liquid-filled capsules in a 144-count value pack.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContains 200 mg ibuprofen per liquid-filled capsule\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRegular-strength Liqui-Gels format\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e144 capsules per package\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRead and follow the product label and enclosed information before use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Next Business Day","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50903243587823,"sku":"062107004930","price":40.47,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0470\/0345\/files\/6000209779518.jpg?v=1790564388","url":"https:\/\/qbcpharmacy.com\/products\/advil-liqui-gels-ibuprofen-200-mg-capsules-144-count","provider":"Queensborough Community Pharmacy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}