{"product_id":"motrin-super-strength-ibuprofen-400-mg-tablets-45-count","title":"Motrin Super Strength Ibuprofen 400 mg Tablets, 45 Count","description":"\u003cp\u003eMotrin Super Strength tablets contain 400 mg of ibuprofen per tablet in a 45-tablet consumer package.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedicinal ingredient: ibuprofen 400 mg per tablet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFormat: oral tablets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePackage size: 45 tablets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAlways read and follow the product label.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Next Business Day","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50903423221999,"sku":"062600961174","price":17.47,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0470\/0345\/files\/96117-motrin.png?v=1790565517","url":"https:\/\/qbcpharmacy.com\/products\/motrin-super-strength-ibuprofen-400-mg-tablets-45-count","provider":"Queensborough Community Pharmacy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}