{"product_id":"tylenol-extra-strength-acetaminophen-500-mg-caplets-200-count","title":"Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg Caplets, 200 Count","description":"\u003cp\u003eTYLENOL® Extra Strength Caplets contain 500 mg of acetaminophen per caplet. This consumer package contains 200 caplets.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExtra Strength acetaminophen 500 mg per caplet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCaplet format\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e200 caplets per package\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFor pain relief and fever reduction; read and follow the product label\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Next Business Day","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50903055237359,"sku":"062600347053","price":32.97,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"url":"https:\/\/qbcpharmacy.com\/products\/tylenol-extra-strength-acetaminophen-500-mg-caplets-200-count","provider":"Queensborough Community Pharmacy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}